Algeria
Abdeldjalil Boukhefardji
Mohamed Faycal Ouaghlissi
Nadia Djabri
Gidgia Ait Idir
Andorra
Philippe Santmann
Bruno Santmann
Maria Del Mar Gomez
Carmen Molero
Australia
Eric Leconte
Selina Dally
Austria
Maris Newerkla
Georg Viehböck
Carina Traub
Isabella Thill

Belgium
Joël Marchandise
André Lozano
Nancy Barzin
Jessica Meskens
Cambodia
Thyvann Chhum
Samphors Thea
Chandara Puth Yon
Vakhim Pheap


Canada
Stéphane Montambeault
Christian Vinel
Helene Godin
Manon Joyal
Czech
Jiří Grepl
Lukáš Michalička
Romana Hodboďová
Alice Hančová
Denmark - 1
Emil Blomstrøm Petersen
Anders Erlandsen
Michelle Mikkelsen
Katrine Junge Olsen
Denmark - 2
Kasper Bak Laursen
Launy Larsen
Camilla Halberg Svensson
Mia Nordbeck Carlsson
England
Sofiane Lanchani
Callum Lombard
Alex Spillet
Karen Lombard
Estonia
Margus Berkmann
Mihkel Filipenko
Angelika Tauk
Merike Aava
Finland
Mikko Lehti
Thomas Foussier
Pia Anttonen
Seija Vaarala
France
Dylan Rocher
Henry Lacroix
Cindy Peyrot
Charlotte Darodes

Germany
Matthias Laukart
Daniel Reichert
Eileen Jenal
Verena Gabe
Greece
Dimitrios Sakkalis
Louk Andrianos
Katerina Theochari
Hungary
Péter Kutasi
Krisztían Tálosi
Lola Perge
Váleria Tornyosi
India
Harsh Kumar
Dixit Bajaj
Pratibha Tiwari
Israel
Noi Korsunsky
Sagit Siri
Avichai Abutbul
Yonatan Malka
Italy
Diego Rizzi
Alessio Cocciolo
Vanessa Romeo
Valentina Petuliccio
Ivory Coast
Choaïb Maïga
Valéry Saman Tanoh
Kazakhstan
Aidos Alliyar
Muzdybay Kudaibergenov
Svetlana Kan
Angelina Ebauyer



South Korea
Taehoon Lee
Jinhye Min
Jaesook Yang
Latvia
Andris Padrevics
Raido Blumbergs
Jekaterina Soika
Lelde Stūre
Lithuania
Robertas Travkinas
Ričardas Gaška
Silva Tamošiūnienė
Eugenija Karbočienė



Luxembourg
Claudio Contardi
Massimo Santioni
Nathalie Demange
Julie Feller
Malaysia
Muhammad Helmi Mat Daud
Amirol Mukminin Mohd Dali
Nur Thahira Tasnim Abdul Aziz
Nur Ain Syuhada Binti Mohd Asri

Monaco
Franck Millo
Vincent Ferrandez
Chloé Perez
Caroline Godard


Mongolia
Bayarsaikhan Altangerel
Batbayar Zorigoo
Lkhagvasuren Purev
Maizul Nyamaa

Morrocco
Ali Mekkaoui
Youssef Seghir
Karima Ghariz
Hajar Zay
Netherlands
Kees Koogje
Joey Van Doorn
Anette Boluit
Josefien Koogje

Norway
Benny Rachad Bel-Lafkih
Ole Christian Hågensen
Ranu Homniam
Charlotte Krohn-Jayer

Pakistan
Manzoor Ali
Sarwar Hussain
Philippines
Nelson Dela Noche
Jeffrey Pagaduan
Poland
Wojciech Grzybowski
Krystian Tyrlik
Katarzyna Błasiak
Kinga Cieślawska

Scotland
Ed Strachan
John Jardine
Mags Montgomery
Sue Macauley

Senegal
Francois Ndiaye
Babacar Samoura
Ndeye Aminata Diop Seck
Serbia
Drljaca Jovica
Babic Leonid
Singapore
Emgeeyar Gopal
Sher Shuen Gavin Ong
Yi Hui Josephine Ann Pan
Kristie-Ann Tan

Slovakia
Andrej Fratrič
Patrik Šebeňa
Oľga Whitworth
Kristína Gemainerová

Spain
Javier Cardenas Villaverde
Jesús Escacho Alarcón
Aurelia Blázquez Ruiz
Sara Díaz Reyes

Switzerland
Maïky Molinas
Joseph Molinas
Corinne Althaus
Sylviane Métairon
Sweden
Ivar Liljegren
Simon Åkesson
Annelie Westin
Therese Ekengren
Thailand
Sarawut Sriboonpeng
Thanawan Toosewha
Phantipha Wongchuvej
Nantawan Fueangsanit
Tunesia
Mohamed Khaled Bougruiba
Sofien Ben Brahim
Mouna Beji
Asma Belli

Ukrain
Maryana Khrystyna Semeniv
Olena Kolodiy

USA
Joseph Hassoune
Houari Baba
Tish Harris
Chia Vang
Benin
Marcel Terrazini Bio
Marcel Elognissè Gbétablé
Mylène Assomption Taé Zonon
Lebanon
Georges Gebrael
Hussein Dakhlalah

 

Denmark - A
Emil Blomstrøm Petersen
Anders Erlandsen
Michelle Mikkelsen
Camilla Halberg Svensson
DenmarkDenmark - B
Morten Junge Olsen
Kasper Bak Laursen
Katrine Junge Olsen
Maria Saxild-Laursen

France – The team is composed by Philippe Quintais
Philippe Quintais
Damier Hureau
Sandrine Poinsot
Caroline Lion
Belgium – The team is composed by Claudy Weibel
Claudy Weibel
Andre Lozano
Madison Vleminckx
Jessica Meskens
Jordane Parker
Germany
Matthias Laukart
Daniel Reichert
Ellen Jenal
Verena Gabe
Sweden
Jimmy Lôf
Simon Åkesson
Therese Ekengren
Annelie Westin
Norway
Ole Hågensen
Benny Bel-Lafkih
Ranu Homniam
Lisbeth Fossen
Netherlands
Kees Koogje
Tim van Drunen Littel
Selena van der Hoef
Josefien Koogje